Boys Basketball Conference Standings

2020-21 CSL South Boys Basketball Standings

PosTeamPCTGBHomeRoad
1Evanston Boys Basketball0.83304-01-1
2Glenbrook South Boys Basketball0.8000.52-02-1
3New Trier Boys Basketball0.8000.52-12-0
4Maine South Boys Basketball0.33331-21-2
5Glenbrook North Boys Basketball0.33331-21-2
6Niles West Boys Basketball0.00050-20-4