Central Suburban League South Boys Standings

2021 CSL South Boys Standings - Overall

PosTeamWLPCTSTRKAvg. PFAvg. PADIFF
1Evanston Boys Basketball1620.889W358.943.115.9
2Glenbrook South Boys Basketball1520.882W163.247.016.2
3New Trier Boys Basketball1120.846W354.144.110.0
4Maine South Boys Basketball13100.565W153.447.95.5
5Glenbrook North Boys Basketball7100.412L248.650.6-2.0
6Niles West Boys Basketball2110.154L942.859.0-16.2

2021 CSL South Boys Standings - Conference Only

PosTeamWLPCTGBAvg. PFAvg. PADIFF
1Evanston Boys Basketball820.800056.743.113.6
2Glenbrook South Boys Basketball720.7780.560.448.312.1
3New Trier Boys Basketball620.750153.051.51.5
4Glenbrook North Boys Basketball360.3334.545.053.0-8.0
5Maine South Boys Basketball370.300549.449.10.3
6Niles West Boys Basketball080.000735.859.3-23.5