Illinois High School Basketball

Boys Basketball Scores

Today's Illinois Boys Basketball Scores

DateEventTime/Results

Girls Basketball Scores

Today's Illinois Girls Basketball Scores

DateEventTime/Results

Yesterday's Illinois Boys Basketball Scores

DateEventTime/Results
Naperville North vs. Glenbard North (Wheaton Warrenville South MLK Tournament)
Palatine vs. Lake Zurich
Springfield Southeast at Castle (IN)
Winnebago at Harlem
Naperville Central vs. TBD (Lakes Community Shootout)
Lake Forest vs. Northside (Deerfield MLK Classic)
Simeon vs. Gill St. Bernard (NJ)
Intrinsic vs. Goode
Scales Mound vs. Durand (Pecatonica Tournament)
Eastland at Intrinsic
Metea Valley vs. St. Francis
Wheaton Warrenville South vs. Joliet Central
Christ the King at Hinsdale South
Benet vs. Plainfield South (Wheaton Warrenville South MLK Tournament)
Crete-Monee vs. Maine South
Farmington at Bloomington Central Catholic
Urban Prep-West at Cristo Rey
Niles Notre Dame vs. Lemont
Round Lake vs. Buffalo Grove
Camp Point Central vs. Greenfield/Northwestern
Hononegah at Normal Community West
Galena at Pecatonica
Lake View at EPIC Academy
Milledgeville at Orangeville
Roanoke-Benson at Princeville
Fenger at Dyett
Donovan at Kankakee Trinity
Perspectives-IIT at Maine East
Antioch at Sterling
Riverside-Brookfield at La Lumiere (IN)
Glenbard North at Rockford East
Warren Township at Plainfield South
Cissna Park at St. Anne
Schaumburg Christian at Quest
Woodstock at Elgin
Tolono Unity at Knoxville
Cerro Gordo/Bement at Taylorville
Wheaton North at Burlington Central
Harvard vs. Forreston
North Boone at Stillman Valley
Polo at East Dubuque
St. Patrick at Grayslake Central
Neuqua Valley vs. Normal Community (Hononegah King Classic)
Erie-Prophetstown at Warren
Christ Our Rock Lutheran at Woodlawn
Cary-Grove at Vernon Hills
Urban Prep-Englewood at Englewood STEM
Pana at Litchfield
Lisle vs. Chicago Christian
Hinckley-Big Rock at Genoa-Kingston
Heritage at Judah Christian
Downers Grove North at Crystal Lake South
Nazareth vs. Bulls
Evansville Reitz (IN) at Centralia
Maine West at Leyden
Lanphier at Bloomington
Lake Park vs. Joliet Central
Glenbrook North at Libertyville
Pekin at Champaign Central
Orr at Dunlap
Fremd at Highland Park
DePue at West Carroll
Rantoul at Kankakee
Metea Valley at Huntley
Neoga at Okaw Valley
Civic Memorial at Triad
Ridgeview at Lexington
Carbondale at Nashville
Lindblom vs. Willowbrook (Lake Zurich MLK Tournament)
Harvest Christian at Stillman Valley
Westmont at Rochelle
Springfield Southeast vs. Evansville Harrison (IN)
Wayne City at Teutopolis
Lemont vs. Lake Forest (Deerfield MLK Classic)
Farmington at Williamsville
Elmwood at Peoria Heights
Coal City at Beecher
Maryville Christian at Marquette
Christ the King at Antioch
Cowden-Herrick/Beecher City at Hutsonville/Palestine
Perspectives-IIT vs Maine South
Conant at Wheeling
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley at Tremont
Yorkville Christian at Glenbrook South
Harlem vs. TF South
Solorio at Dunbar
Comer vs. Quest
Rockford Auburn at North Lawndale
Naperville North vs. Rockford East (Wheaton Warrenville South MLK Tournament)
Chicago Agricultural Science at Chicago Vocational
Von Steuben vs. Schaumburg
Easton Valley (IA) at Aquin
Johnsburg at Wauconda
Bishop McNamara at Grace Christian
Northridge vs. Westinghouse
Benet vs. Warren Township
Scales Mound vs. Eastland
Illinois Valley Central at Bureau Valley
Cowden-Herrick/Beecher City vs. Oblong/Hutsonville/Palestine
Neuqua Valley vs. Normal Community West (Hononegah King Classic)
Jacobs at St. Charles North
Herscher at Iroquois West
Providence St. Mel at Leo
Peoria Notre Dame at Washington
Father McGivney at Mattoon
Rockford Christian at Freeport
Chicago Washington at Marshall
South County at Beardstown
Armstrong at Salt Fork
Curie at Joliet West
Dunlap vs. Schaumburg Christian
Boylan at DePaul Prep
Serena at Hall
Henry-Senachwine at Midland
Crete-Monee vs. Maine East
Sterling vs. Hinsdale South
Stillman Valley vs. Ashton-Franklin Center
Normal Community vs. Hononegah
Yorkville at Kaneland
Geneva at Hersey
Dundee-Crown at Ottawa
Illini Central at Clinton
Grant at Barrington
Huntley vs. St. Francis
Rolling Meadows at Evanston
Princeton at LaSalle-Peru
Mt. Vernon at Herrin
Oregon at Harvard
Abingdon/Avon at Monmouth-Roseville
Batavia vs. Guilford
Newark at Plano
Rockford Lutheran at Timothy Christian
Stagg at Addison Trail
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield at Grayville
Hamilton County at Carrier Mills-Stonefort
Illini Bluffs at Peoria Christian
McCluer North (MO) at Belleville West
Rock Island vs. Marian Catholic
Wilmington at Illinois Lutheran
Bismarck-Henning-Rossville-Alvin at Hoopeston
Byron at Newman Central Catholic
Watseka at Grant Park
Olympia at La Salette
Orr vs. Galesburg
Putnam County at Mendota
Quincy vs. Lincoln
Brother Rice at Romeoville
Central A&M at Arcola
Madison vs. Teutopolis
Althoff Catholic at Marion
East Peoria at East Moline United
Forreston at South Beloit
Carmel Catholic vs. Moline
Vienna at Anna-Jonesboro
Waubonsie Valley vs. Moline (Moline Eastbay Shootout)
DeKalb at Burlington Central MLK Tournament
Mattoon at Litchfield Mid-Winter Invitational (Game 1)
Metea Valley at Wheaton Warrenville South MLK Tournament

Yesterday's Illinois Girls Basketball Scores

DateEventTime/Results