Girls Scoreboard

Illinois High School Girls Basketball Scoreboard

Editor’s Note: Send all corrections, additions, streaming links and more to rudnik.jakub@gmail.com.

Wednesday, Feb. 24

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Glenbrook North at New Trier
Lane Tech vs. Payton College Prep
Brooks at Hyde Park
New Trier at Glenbrook North
Libertyville at Zion-Benton
Watseka at Fisher
Mendon Unity at Quincy Notre Dame
Benet at Nazareth
Stillman Valley at Dixon
Marist at Marian Catholic
Rockford Christian at North Boone
Freeport at Harlem
McHenry at Huntley
Orion at Monmouth-Roseville
Sycamore at Morris
St. Charles East At Dundee-Crown
Lyons at Willowbrook
Champaign Central at Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Carmel Catholic at St. Viator
Rochelle at Ottawa
Sandburg at Providence Catholic
Brussels vs. Greenfield
Oregon at Mendota
Hope Academy at St. Ignatius
Lake Forest at Lake Zurich
Freeburg at Okawville
Richwoods at Peoria Notre Dame
Joliet Catholic at Marian Central
Pawnee at Tri-City/Sangamon Valley
Warren at Mundelein
Stevenson at Waukegan
O'Fallon at Belleville East

Tuesday, Feb. 23

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Amboy at Eastland
Century at Elverado
Tinley Park at TF North
Walther Christian at Christ the King
Westinghouse at Lane Tech
Kankakee at Bloom
Shepard at Hillcrest
Central at Salem
Belvidere North at Rockford East
TF South at Oak Forest
Maine South at Maine East
Glenbrook South at Deerfield
New Trier at Highland Park
Grayslake Central at Grayslake North
Niles West at Maine West
Evanston at Niles North
Proviso East at Willowbrook
Quincy-Notre Dame at West Hancock
Wayne City at Galatia
Galena at Scales Mound
Jefferson at Freeport
Orangeville at Lena-Winslow
Triad at Civic Memorial
Martinsville at Dieterich
Boylan at Guilford
Normal Community at Peoria
Auburn at Belvidere
Round Lake at North Chicago
Wheaton Warrenville South at Lake Park
New Athens at Red Bud
Reavis at Richards
Grant at Lakes
Prospect at Elk Grove
Dunlap at Limestone
Yorkville at Plainfield East
Lincoln at Bloomington
Glenbard North at St. Charles North
Southeast at Eisenhower
Pekin at Metamora
Rosary at Montini
ROWVA-Williamsfield at Annawan
Rochester at Springfield
Burlington Central at Prairie Ridge
Providence Catholic at St. Laurence
Buffalo Grove at Rolling Meadows
Addison Trail at Morton
Dundee-Crown at Cary-Grove
Loyola at St. Viator
Lyons at Proviso West
Providence at Joliet Catholic
Mercer County at West Central
Geneva at Wheaton North
Stockton at West Carroll
Jones at Whitney Young
Lanphier at MacArthur
Galesburg at Rock Island
Ridgewood at Stark County
Willows Academy vs. Chesterton
Fisher at Cerro-Gordo/Bement co-op
Argo at Lemont
Washington at Canton
Jacksonville at Glenwood
Belvidere North at Rockford East
Collinsville at Alton
Wauconda at Antioch
O'Fallon vs. Mater Dei
U-High at Sacred Heart-Griffin
Woodstock North at Johnsburg
United at Princeville
Plainfield North at Plainfield South
West Aurora at Joliet West
Wesclin at Columbia
Schurz at Chicago Academy
Fremd at Hoffman Estates
Palatine at Conant
Harlem at Hononegah
Wheeling at Hersey
Edwardsville at Belleville West
Elgin at Streamwood
Oswego at Romeoville
Father McGivney at East Alton-Wood River
Illini West at Rushville-Industry
Marquette at Granite City
Somonauk at Hinckley-Big Rock
South Elgin at Larkin
Sterling at Geneseo
York vs Oak Park-River Forest
St. Charles East at Batavia

Monday, Feb. 22

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Thornridge at Crete-Monee
Schaumburg Christian at South Beloit
Riverdale vs. Fulton
Westlake Christian at North Chicago
Sparta at Anna-Jonesboro
Vandalia at Litchfield
Rockridge at Morrison
Beecher City at Donovan
St. Joseph-Ogden at Pontiac
Fieldcrest at Cornell-Flanagan
Putnam County at Roanoke-Benson
Gillespie at Greenville
Hamilton County at Edwards County
West Central at Carrolton
Carmi-White at Fairfield
North Mac at Riverton
PORTA at Auburn
Macomb at Illini West
Winnebago at Rockford Christian
Wheeling at Waukegan
Altamont at North Clay
Centralia at Marion
South Elgin at East Aurora
Wethersfield at Galva
Benton at Murphysboro/Elverado co-op
St. Anthony at Windsor/Stewardson-Strasburg co-op
Dwight at Paxton-Buckley-Loda
St. Ignatius at Jones
Josephinum at Willows
Jersey at Civic Memorial
Peotone at Lisle
Dieterich at South Central
Pleasant Hill-Western co-op at Routt Catholic
Greenfield/Northwestern co-op at Brown County
Bloom at Thornwood
Waterloo at Triad
BHRA at Oakwood
St. Teresa at Tuscola
Prairie Central at Illinois Valley Central
Christopher at Goreville
Wayne City at Woodlawn
Quincy at Moline
Lincoln-Way Central at Stagg
Mt. Vernon at Carbondale
Sandburg at Lincoln-Way East
Ottawa at Kaneland
Ridgewood at Kewenee
Bradley-Bourbonnais at Lincoln-Way West
Streator at Manteno
Carterville vs. Pinckneyville
Rock Falls at Oregon
Tremont vs. Hayworth
Ridgeview at LeRoy
Sherrard at Orion
Lincolnwood vs. Brussels
El Paso-Gridley at Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley
Triopia at Liberty
Mercer County vs. Monmouth-Roseville
Eldorado vs. Johnston City
Monticello at Bloomington Central Catholic
Rochelle at Morris
Bishop McNamara at Aurora Christian
Sycamore at Plano
North Mac at Riverton
Mt. Vernon vs. Carbondale
Tri-Valley at Deer Creek-Mackinaw
Dakota at Pecatonica
Reed-Custer at Herscher
Loyola at Carmel
Marist at Mother McAuley
Earlville at DePue
Elmwood Park at Timothy Christian
Dixon at Mendota
Knoxville at Abingdon-Avon
Tri-County at Danville
Grace Christian at Gardner-South Wilmington
Simeon at Evanston
Vienna at Chester
Minooka at Joliet Catholic
Okawville at Columbia
Hillsboro at Carlinville
Dunlap at Washington
Annawan at Stark County
East Dubuque at Warren
Unity at West Hancock
Gurnee Warren at Lake Zurich
Farmington at Elmwood
Mater Dei Catholic at Father McGivney Catholic
Hersey at New Trier
DePaul Prep at Resurrection
Athens at Illini Bluffs
Libertyville at Maine South
Marquette at Freeburg
Charleston at Mt. Zion
Calvary Christian at Deland-Weldon
Cerro-Gordo/Bement co-op at Arthur
Mattoon at Mahomet-Seymour
Metro-East at Gibault
Lake Forest at Stevenson
Taylorville at Effingham

Saturday, Feb. 20

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Waterloo at Civic Memorial
Donovan at Watseka
Meridian at Teutopolis
Dieterich at Flora
Deland-Weldon at Chrisman
Maroa-Forsyth at Warrensburg-Latham
Harvest Christian at Alden-Hebron
Manteno at Wilmington
Fieldcrest at Tremont
Anna-Jonesboro at Pinckneyville
Christopher at Chester
Tri-Point at Iroquois West
Dunlap at East Peoria
West Carroll at Eastland
Springfield at Quincy-Notre Dame
Cambridge/Ridgewood co-op at Abingdon-Avon
Jersey at Mascoutah
Westlake Christian at Willows Academy
Prairie Central at Unity
Sandoval at South Central
Windsor/Stewardson-Strasburg co-op at Charleston
Central at Okawville
St. Joseph at Providence Catholic
Illini West at Unity
Rockford East at Belvidere
Hall at Seneca
Marissa/Coulterville co-op at East Alton-Wood River
Riverton at Tri-City/Sangamon Valley
Lincoln-Way West at Sandburg
Carlyle at Columbia
Red Hill at Martinsville
Morton at Metamora
Granite City at Father McGivney
Eureka at Tri-Valley
Heyworth at Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley
Beecher at Bishop McNamara
Wesclin at Freeburg
Limestone at Canton
Oswego East at West Aurora
Steeleville at Red Bud
Herrin at Carbondale
LeRoy at El Paso-Gridley
Deer-Creek Mackinaw at Fisher
South Beloit at North Boone
St. Bede at Riverdale
Benton at Du Quoin
Timothy Christian at Glenbard East
Highland Park at Vernon Hills
Harrisburg at Gallatin County
Lewiston at Macomb
Argo vs. TF North
Sesser-Valier at Carterville
Sacred Heart-Griffin at Lincoln
Freeport at Auburn
Loyola at Trinity
Neuqua Valley at Bartlett
Altamont at Newton
Evanston at Glenbrook North
New Trier at Glenbrook South
Dakota at Scales Mound
Lake Park at Glenbard North
Streator at Reed Custer
St. Charles North at St. Charles East
Stevenson at Dundee-Crown
Wheaton North at Wheaton-Warrenville South
Marquette at Roanoke-Benson
Batavia at Geneva
Niles West at Maine South
Bloomington at Peoria
Belleville West at O'Fallon
Dwight at Putnam County
Normal Community at Danville
Stagg at Lockport
Elverado at Cairo
Oak Park-River Forest at Downers Grove South
Grayslake Central at Warren
Mt. Zion at Sullivan
Eldorado at Edwards County
Grayslake North at Mundelein
Orion at Rockridge
McHenry at Johnsburg
Mother McAuley at St. Ignatius
Carmel Catholic at Marist
Nazareth at St. Viator
Benet at Joliet Catholic
Illini Bluffs at Knoxville
Lena-Winslow at Dixon
Deerfield at Niles North
Maine East at Maine West
Minooka at Oswego
Woodlawn at Goreville
Marion at Vienna
Geneseo at Allman
Joliet West at Plainfield Central
Elk Grove at Conant
Barrington at Rolling Meadows
Moline at Rock Island
East Dubuque at Galena
Hersey at Schaumburg
Quincy at Sterling
Stark County at Midland

Friday, Feb. 19

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Crossroads Christian at Westmont
Tinley Park at Hillcrest
Winnebago at Mendota
Reavis at Argo
Maine South at Niles West
Plano at Rochelle
Somonauk at Indian Creek
Mater Dei Catholic at Althoff Catholic
Polo at Eastland
Evergreen Park at Eisenhower
Ridgewood at Princeville
Champaign Central at Peoria
Freeburg at Civic Memorial
Oak Lawn at Shepard
West Central at Annawan
Champaign Centennial at Peoria Notre Dame
Ashton-Franklin Center at Forreston
Litchfield at Staunton
Hinckley-Big Rock at Newark (Little Ten Tourney)
Pana at Southwestern
Lyons at Leyden
Carlinville at Gillespie
Stark County at Galva
TF North at Richards
Plainfield North at Oswego East
Maine West at Maine East
Sacred Heart-Griffin at Decatur Eisenhower
Jacobs at Huntley
Sandwich at Sycamore
Addison Trail at Willowbrook
Sterling at Moline
West Aurora at Minooka
Roxana at Hillsboro
Plainfield South at Joliet West
LaSalle-Peru at Kaneland
Metea Valley at Naperville North
Genoa-Kingston at Rockford Christian
Goreville vs. Sesser-Valier
Pekin at Washington
Glenwood at Rochester
Marshall at Olney
Rockford Lutheran at Stillman Valley
Manual at Bloomington
Garder-South Wilmington at Beecher
Proviso East at Downers Grove South
Hinsdale South at Morton-Cicero
Red Hill at Newton
Galesburg at Quincy
Rock Falls at North Boone
Schaumburg at Palatine
Crystal Lake Central at Dundee-Crown
Downers Grove North at Oak Park-River Forest
Greenville at Vandalia
Decatur Christian at Deland-Weldon
Neuqua Valley at Waubonsie Valley
Lemont at Oak Forest
Salt Fork vs. Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Oswego at Yorkville
Springfield at Lanphier
York at Hinsdale Central
Byron at Oregon
Prairie Central at Dwight
West Central at Annawan
Monmouth United at Wethersfield
Plainfield East at Romeoville
Hoffman Estates at Conant
McHenry at Crystal Lake South
Barrington at Fremd
Glenbard East at Streamwood
Amboy at Milledgeville
Hersey at Rolling Meadows
Collinsville at Metro-East Lutheran
Glenbrook South at New Trier
Red Hill at Lincoln
Lake Zurich at Mundelein
Prospect at Wheeling
Geneseo at United Township
Deerfield at Niles North
Elk Grove at Buffalo Grove
Elgin at Bartlett
Glenbrook North at Evanston
Lake Forest at Libertyville

Thursday, Feb. 18

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Tuscola at Warrensburg-Latham
Crete-Monee at Thornwood
Waterloo at Jersey
Eureka at Flanagan-Cornell
IC Catholic Prep at Aurora Central Catholic
Rockridge at Orion
Mt. Vernon at Centralia
Oakwood at Georgetown-Ridge Farm
South Beloit at Christian Liberty
Marissa vs. Red Bud
North Mac at Athens
Macomb vs. Rushville-Industry
Rushville at Macomb
Hicnkley-Big Rock at Hiawatha
Belvidere at Jefferson
East Peoria at Dunlap
Aurora Christian at Elmwood Park
Lincoln-Way East at Lockport
Stagg at Bradley-Bourbonnais
Coal City at Manteno
Unity at St. Joseph-Ogden
Limestone vs. Canton
Paris at Casey-Westfield
Cissna Park at Watseka
Father McGiveny at Gibault
Collinsville at Edwardsville
Quincy Notre Dame at Mendon-Unity
Timothy Christian vs. St. Edward
Sullivan vs. Clinton
Central Catholic at Olympia
Wheaton Warrenville South at Glenbard East
Metamora at Morton
Providence at St. Joseph
Peotone at Streator
Woodlawn at Webber
LaSalle-Peru at Ottawa
Wauconda at Round Lake
Bolingbrook at Sandburg
Gardner-South Wilington at Grant Park
Nokomis vs. East Alton-Wood River
Effingham at Mt. Zion
Auburn at Harlem
Tri-Valley at Fieldcrest
Aquin at Rockford Christian
Columbia at Breese Central
St. Ignatius at Mother McAuley
Staunton at Greenville
North Chicago at Grayslake Central
Antioch at Grant
Sparta at Carterville
Larkin at Fenton
Carmel Catholic at Libertyville
Guilford at Hononegah
Fenton at Larkin
Prospect at St. Viator
Pontiac at Prairie Central
East St. Louis at O'Fallon
Trinity at Loyola
Providence Catholic at St. Joseph
Belvidere North at Boylan
Washington at Pekin
Tri-City/Sangamon Valley at South Fork
Bartlett at South Elgin
Willows Academy vs. Shaumburg Christian
Mahomet-Seymour at Lincoln

Wednesday, Feb. 17

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Glenbrook North at New Trier
Oak Forest at Bremen
Springfield at Jacksonville
Windsor/Stewardson-Strasburg at ALAH
Knoxville at Monmouth-Roseville
Wheaton Academy at Bishop McNamara
Fisher at Clinton
Lincoln-Way Central at Kewanee
Lyons at Proviso East
De La Salle vs. Regina Dominican
Argo at Eisenhower
Effingham at Mahomet-Seymour
Proviso West at Leyden
Glenbard North at Batavia
Rockford Christian at Byron
Benet at Naperville North
Aurora East at Elgin
Granite City at Collinsville
Bolingbrook at Marist
Roanoke-Benson at Putnam County
Oregon at Winnebago
Mendota at Rock Falls
Stillman Valley at Genoa-Kingston
Lake Forest at Carmel Catholic
Troy at Highland
Tuscola vs. Monticello
Warrensburg-Latham vs. Argenta-Oreana
Mercer County vs Rockridge
Streator at Wilmington
Johnsburg at Woodstock
East Aurora at Elgin
Kaneland at Sycamore
Marengo at Harvard
Peoria at Danville
Dakota at Lena-Winslow
North Boone at Dixon
McHenry at Marian Central

Tuesday, Feb. 16

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Grayslake Central at Round Lake
Chicago Christian at Walther Christian
Mendota at Genoa-Kingston
Fieldcrest at Fisher
Niles North at New Trier
Willowbrook at Glenbard West
Wethersfield at Ridgewood
West Central at ROWVA
Stark County at United
Galva at Princeville
Saint Ignatius at Marist
Lakes at North Chicago
Lake Park at Wheaton North
Downers Grove South at Downers Grove North
Geneva at St. Charles North
Washington at Morton
Oak Park and River Forest at Morton (Cicero)
Sterling at United Township
Crystal Lake Central at Prairie Ridge
Glenbard North at Batavia
York at Hinsdale South
Neuqua Valley at Metea Valley
Maine South at Maine West
Wheeling at Elk Grove
Antioch at Grayslake North
Vernon Hills at Niles West
St. Charles East at Wheaton Warrenville South
Burlington Central at Jacobs
Oak Park-River Forest at Morton
Naperville North at Naperville Central
Quincy at Moline
Waubonsie Valley at DeKalb
Christian Liberty at Harvest Christian
Hampshire at Cary-Grove
Dundee-Crown at McHenry
Plainfield North at West Aurora
Downers Grove North vs. Downers Grove South
Palatine at Hoffman Estates
Stevenson at Warren
Huntley at Crystal Lake South
Alleman at Galesburg
Joliet Catholic at Providence
Fremd at Schaumburg
Richmond-Burton at Woodstock North
Marian Catholic at Mother McAuley
Joliet Central at Joliet West
Fremd at Schaumburg
Barrington at Conant
Hersey at Buffalo Grove
Wauconda at Grant
Rock Island at Geneseo
Annawan at Mercer County
Oswego East at Oswego
Streamwood at Bartlett
West Chicago at Glenbard South
Prospect at Rolling Meadows
Glenbard East at Elgin

Saturday, Feb. 13

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Hoopeston at Watseka
Dieterich vs. Shelbyville
Christopher at Vienna
Ridgewood at IC Catholic
Lexington at Tremont
Okawville at Carlyle
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley at Fieldcrest
Freeport at Guilford
Rockford East at Harlem
Prairie Central at Bloomington Central Catholic
Carmi-White at Mt. Carmel
Lincoln-Way Central at Sandburg
Eisenhower at Lemont
Loyola at Montini
Hamilton County at Mt. Vernon
Hinsdale Central at Downers Grove North
North Clay at Flora
Lyons at York
Red Bud vs Dupo
Wesclin at New Athens
Anna-Jonesboro at Sparta
Lockport at Joliet Central
Macomb at Farmington
Eureka vs. Fisher
Du Quoin at Nashville
Neuqua Valley at West Aurora
Dunlap at Metamora
Clinton at Central A&M
Morton at Washington
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley at Fieldcrest
Winnebago at Hononegah
St. Anthony at Newton
Streamwood at West Chicago
Massac County at West Frankfort
Boylan Catholic at Belvidere
Edwardsville at Civic Memorial
Teutopolis at Mahomet-Seymour
Monticello at Paxton-Buxley-Loda
St. Edward at Aurora Christian
Pinckneyille vs. Carterville
Jefferson at Rockford Auburn
Edwards County at Woodlawn
Trinity at St. Ignatius
Indian Creek at DeKalb
Moline at United
Columbia at Salem
Wheaton North at Batavia
St. Charles North at Wheaton Warrenville South
Freeburg at Breese Central
Maine West at Vernon Hills
St. Charles East at Lake Park
Maine East at Deerfield
Providence Catholic at Benet
Palatine at Rolling Meadows
O'Fallon at Collinsville
Fenwick at Mother McAuley
Maroa-Forsyth at Macon-Meridian
Chester at Goreville
Morris at Sandwich (Canceled)
Belleville East at Alton
Stevenson at Libertyville
Ottawa at Plano
Lincolnwood vs. Pawnee
Murphysboro at Benton
Hampshire at Sycamore
Bolingbrook at Joliet West
Edwards County at Fairfield
Bolingbrook at Joliet West
Joliet Catholic at Nazareth
Leyden at Glenbard West
Hinckley-Big Rock at Genoa-Kingston
Athens at Tri-City/Sangamon Valley
Rock Island at Quincy
Bishop McNamara at St. Francis
Geneseo at Galesburg

Friday, Feb. 12

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Marion at Herrin
Richland County (Olney) at Red Hill
Loyola at Glenbrook North
Morton at Lyons
Waukegan at Libertyville
Plainfield Central at Plainfield South
Naperville Central at Neuqua Valley
Willowbrook at York
Lanphier at Eisenhower
Morris at Kaneland
Minooka at Plainfield North
North Boone at Winnebago
Naperville North at DeKalb
Oswego at West Aurora
Downers Grove South at Glenbard West
Galesburg at Moline
Quincy at Geneseo
Sandwich at Plano
Rockford Christian at Rockford Lutheran
Wheeling at Rolling Meadows
Oswego East at Yorkville
MacArthur at Glenwood
Dixon at Rock Falls
Oregon at Genoa-Kingston
Mendota at Byron
Metea Valley at Waubonsie Valley
Mundelein at Stevenson
Joliet West at Plainfield East
Prairie Ridge at McHenry
Sycamore at Ottawa
Jacksonville at Sacred Heart-Griffin
University High at Springfield
Prospect at Buffalo Grove
Romeoville at Joliet Central
Addison Trail at Downers Grove North
Dundee-Crown at Crystal Lake South
Rich at Kankakee
West Central vs. Galva
Conant at Fremd
Sterling at Rock Island
Elk Grove at Hersey
Hinsdale South at Hinsdale Central
Bartlett at Glenbard South
Evanston at Niles West
Woodstock at Richmond-Burton
Deerfield at Maine East
Schaumburg at Hoffman Estates
Barrington at Palatine
Warren at Lake Zurich

Thursday, Feb. 11

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Hinckley-Big Rock at Hiawatha
Montini at Loyola Academy
Macomb at West Hancock
Mt. Zion at Mattoon
Tri City-Sangamon Valley at Lanphier
Brussels at Calhoun
Aurora Central Catholic at Aurora Christian
St. Ignatius at Trinity
Edwardsville at Belleville East
Beardstown vs. Camp Point Central
Unity (Tolono) vs. Pontiac
Bushnell-Prairie City at Knoxville
Seneca at Putnam County
Lemont at Shepard
Limestone at Metamora
Auburn at Boylan Catholic
Sherrard at Rockridge
Fenton at Lake Park
Milford at Oakwood
Ridgeview at Fieldcrest
West Central vs. West Prairie
Mother McAuley at Fenwick
Round Lake at Lakes
O'Fallon at Alton
Rockford East at Hononegah
Belvidere at Guilford
Belvidere North at Jefferson
Shelbyville at Tuscola
Harlem at Freeport
Morton at Pekin
Bureau Valley at Princeton
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley at Eureka
St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Basketball at Rantoul Girls Basketball
Pinckneyville vs. DuQuoin
Lincoln-Way West at Lincoln-Way Central
Christ Our Rock vs. Webber
Eisenhower at REavis
Taylorville at Mahomet-Seymour
De La Salle vs. St. Laurence
Lincoln-Way East at Homewood-Flossmoor
Minooka at Oswego East
Aquin vs. Pearl City
Greenfield vs. Carrollton
Mt. Pulaski at Clinton
Andrew at Stagg
Mendon Unity at Pittsfield
Rosary vs. Riverside Brookfield

Wednesday, Feb. 10

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Tinley Park at TF South
Belleville East at Althoff Catholic
Marian Catholic at Benet
Hillsboro at Greenville
Dundee-Crown at Huntley
St. Viator at Joliet Catholic
Dixon at Rockford Lutheran
Burlington Central at Cary-Grove
Wheaton Warrenville South at Waubonsie Valley
Jacobs at Crystal Lake Central
Joliet West at Romeoville
Hampshire at McHenry
Havana at Quincy Notre Dame
Rock Falls at Genoa-Kingston
North Boone at Stillman Valley
Winnebago at Byron
Mendota at Rockford Christian
Carmel Catholic at Nazareth
Anna-Jonesboro at Du Quoin
St. Charles East at South Elgin
Lake Zurich at Libertyville
West Central vs United
Prairie Ridge at Crystal Lake South
Paris at Marshall
Beardstown vs. Rushville-Industry
Gillespie vs. Calhoun
Gardner-South Wilmington
Milford vs. Central
Rochelle Zell at Willows Academy
Granite City at Triad
Champaign Central at Centennial
Manual at Normal
Midland at Seneca

Tuesday, Feb. 9

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
St. Charles North vs. Larkin
DeLand-Weldon vs. Cissna Park
Wesclin at Carlyle
Metamora vs. Limestone
Brussels at Southwestern
Breese Central at Civic Memorial
West Central at United
Annawan at Princeville
Wethersfield at Stark County
Mercer County at Ridgewood
Galva at ROWVA-Williamsfield
Naperville Central at Waubonsie Valley
Sycamore at Rochelle
TF South at Eisenhower
Barrington at Hoffman Estates
Freeburg at Salem
Mother McAuley at Loyola Academy
Wheeling at Buffalo Grove
Galesburg at Sterling
Aurora Christian at Ridgewood
Niles North at Vernon Hills
Bartlett at Geneva
Rolling Meadows at Elk Grove
Stevenson at Lake Forest
Prospect at Hersey
Niles West at Deerfield
Grayslake North at Wauconda
Plano at Kaneland
Bloomington at Danville
Indian Creek at Newark
DeKalb at Metea Valley
Brimfield at Peoria Notre Dame
Plainfield North at Oswego
New Trier at Maine East
Barrington at Hoffman Estates
Naperville Central at Waubonsie Valley
Urbana vs. Peoria
Fremd at Palatine

Monday, Feb. 8

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Tuscola at Clinton
Villa Grove at Blue Ridge
Macomb at Monmouth-Roseville
South County at Springfield Lutheran
DePaul at Regina
Heyworth at LeRoy
Riverdale at Orion
Ridgeview at Eureka
Bishop McNamara at Timothy Christian
Lincoln-Way Central at Bradley
Morris at Hall
Princeton at Bureau Valley
Serrard at Rockridge
Fieldcrest at El Paso-Gridley
DuQuoin at Carterville
Hillsboro at Rochester
Brussels at Jersey
Havana at South Fulton
Stagg at Carl Sandburg
St. Edward at IC Catholic Prep
Vienna at Goreville
Wheaton North at Glenbard South
Kewanee at St. Bede
Loyola Academy at Libertyville
Coal City at Streator
DePaul College Prep at Regina Dominican
Brimfield at Princeville
Mt. Zion vs. Mahomet-Seymour
Benton vs. Herrin
Iroquois vs. Clifton Central
Windsor/Stewardson-Strasburg at Altamont
Carlinville vs. North Mac

Saturday, Feb. 6

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Glenbrook South at Maine East
Champaign Central at Hoopeston
Lincoln at Taylorville
Tremont at LeRoy
Abingdon-Avon at Macomb
Mt. Zion at Teutopolis
Metamora at East Peoria
Dwight at Fieldcrest
Milford at Watseka
Washington at Limestone
Canton at Morton
Timothy Christian at Westmont
Paxton-Buckley-Loda at Cissna Park
Woodlawn at Hamilton County
Belleville West at Edwardsville
Tuscola at Meridian
Highland Park at Niles West
Lincoln-Way Central at Marian Catholic
DeKalb at Guilford
South Elgin at Dundee-Crown
Paris at Sullivan
Effingham at Mattoon
Quincy Notre Dame at Sacred Heart-Griffin
Glenbard East at Glenbard South
Chester at Vienna
Forreston at Stillman Valley
Stevenson at Lake Zurich
Mendota vs. North Boone
Peoria Notre Dame at Prairie Central
Dixon at Sterling
East Moline United at Riverdale
Rockridge at Alleman
Niles North at Glenbrook North
Naperville Central at Benet
Burlington Central at Batavia
Vernon Hills at Evanston
Princeton at Putnam County
Marquette at Morris
Porta/AC-Central vs. TMCV (Triopia)
Elk Grove at Prospect
Rolling Meadows at Buffalo Grove
Hersey at Wheeling
Southwestern vs. Jersey
Knoxville at Galesburg
Waverly vs. North Mac
Hoffman Estates at Fremd
Pekin at Dunlap
Goreville vs. Christopher

Thursday, Feb. 4

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
Heyworth at Fieldcrest
Oakwood at Armstrong
Centralia at Salem
Cumberland at Tri-County
Arcola at Blue Ridge
Eldorado at Vienna
Tuscola at Warrensburg-Latham
Neoga at Dieterich
South Central at Altamont
Fairfield at Benton
Woodlawn at Sandoval
Wayne City at Webber
Villa Grove at St. Joseph-Ogden
Auburn at Sacred-Heart Griffin
East Peoria at Metamora
Limestone at Washington
LeRoy at Deer Creek-Mackinaw
Sullivan at Champaign Central
Clinton at Meridian-Macon
Anna-Jonesboro at Herrin
El Paso-Gridley at Lexington

Tuesday, Feb. 2